Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Montevideo, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Montevideo, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Montevideo, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9916,830
BustAfghanistan 11,2757,006
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0806,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7846,702
FarahAfghanistan 11,1346,919
GardizAfghanistan 11,1476,927
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1426,924
HeratAfghanistan 10,9376,796
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9826,824
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0786,884
KabulAfghanistan 11,0456,863
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3137,030
KhostAfghanistan 11,1886,953
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8096,717
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8106,718
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7756,696
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9586,809
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8746,757
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7506,680
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1926,955
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2727,005
ShkoderAlbania 8,4115,227
TiranaAlbania 8,4895,275
VloreAlbania 8,5465,310
AdrarAlgeria 8,2835,147
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8544,881
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8544,881
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1415,059
BatnaAlgeria 8,1285,051
BecharAlgeria 7,8654,887
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9734,955
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9724,954
BiskraAlgeria 8,1635,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7515,438
ChlefAlgeria 7,7644,824
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1075,038
DjanetAlgeria 9,2505,748
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0074,976
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2945,154
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3335,178
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2185,107
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4345,241
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9565,565
In SalahAlgeria 8,5255,297
MilianaAlgeria 7,8184,858
OranAlgeria 7,6764,770
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6375,367
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0795,020
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0825,644
TebessaAlgeria 8,2715,140
TimimounAlgeria 8,2135,104
TindoufAlgeria 7,7184,796
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3205,170
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9726,197
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6538,484
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3204,548
HuamboAngola 12,7147,901
LuandaAngola 12,2117,588
LuenaAngola 12,9608,053
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6157,839
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3827,694
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5337,788
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5347,789
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6337,850
ByrdAntarctica 13,9808,687
DavisAntarctica 17,37110,795
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3677,685
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0409,346
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6245,980
AzulArgentina 9,7896,083
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9076,156
BarilocheArgentina 9,8936,148
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6235,980
CeresArgentina 9,0125,600
ChamicalArgentina 8,9045,533
ChepesArgentina 8,9945,589
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4766,510
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3135,787
CórdobaArgentina 9,0745,639
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0845,645
CorrientesArgentina 8,8965,528
EsquelArgentina 10,0836,266
EzeizaArgentina 9,6445,993
FormosaArgentina 8,7945,465
General PicoArgentina 9,5425,930
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4585,878
JuninArgentina 9,5265,919
La PlataArgentina 9,6846,018
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0735,017
La RiojaArgentina 8,7835,458
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3945,838
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8416,737
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5425,308
Malarg EArgentina 9,3385,803
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9676,194
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9936,210
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2915,774
MendozaArgentina 9,0845,645
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0815,643
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2255,732
NeuquenArgentina 9,7426,054
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6185,977
OranArgentina 8,2315,115
ParanaArgentina 9,2625,755
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1885,710
PehuajoArgentina 9,6245,980
PergaminoArgentina 9,4725,886
PigeArgentina 9,7846,080
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1225,669
PosadasArgentina 9,0115,600
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7575,442
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0455,621
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7496,058
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1595,692
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0315,612
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2595,754
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0456,863
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3915,215
RosarioArgentina 9,3655,820
SaltaArgentina 8,3615,196
San AntonioArgentina 10,0236,229
San LuisArgentina 9,2035,719
San RafaelArgentina 9,2765,764
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6145,974
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7065,410
SarmientoArgentina 10,4136,471
TrelewArgentina 10,2696,381
TucumanArgentina 8,5765,329
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4007,084
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1075,659
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9485,560
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2845,769
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7556,062
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9756,199
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3299,526
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95110,533
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9679,300
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0569,356
AmberleyAustralia 13,7598,550
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4478,978
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,520
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3759,554
CairnsAustralia 13,5338,410
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5229,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54010,278
CedunaAustralia 15,5419,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1828,813
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2258,840
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5499,041
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5058,392
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9068,641
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7019,757
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4328,968
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3018,887
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,15610,039
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3828,937
East SaleAustralia 14,8409,222
Esperance (po)Australia 16,57010,297
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56910,296
EssendonAustralia 14,9909,315
ForrestAustralia 15,8979,879
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5999,072
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77610,425
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4869,623
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0119,328
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0569,356
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0729,366
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9498,668
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41010,198
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0169,331
LavertonAustralia 15,0089,326
LearmonthAustralia 16,29010,123
LongreachAustralia 14,1318,781
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1308,780
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5308,408
Low HeadAustralia 15,0229,335
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5768,436
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7929,192
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8209,831
MeekatharraAustralia 16,33210,149
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9919,316
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9899,314
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0099,327
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3089,513
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3058,889
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6887,885
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9548,671
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3988,947
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2649,485
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17410,050
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1109,389
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90310,504
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8279,835
RichmondAustralia 14,2978,884
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6398,475
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2888,879
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2808,874
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6359,094
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6349,094
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3138,273
TibooburraAustralia 14,7179,146
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6318,471
WaggaAustralia 14,6479,102
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,16810,047
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1658,802
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1598,177
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20710,071
WoomeraAustralia 15,2369,468
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7519,167
GrazAustria 7,7924,842
InnsbruckAustria 7,5504,691
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7594,822
LinzAustria 7,6284,740
SalzburgAustria 7,5984,722
ViennaAustria 7,7404,810
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6254,738
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8616,127
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0926,271
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7766,075
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8296,108
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7756,074
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0373,752
LerwickUk 6,0373,751
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8006,090
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7836,080
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7516,060
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9806,202
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8626,128
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7916,084
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8616,127
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0246,229
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8116,097
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6886,020
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4723,401
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7383,566
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2333,252
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7731,723
MuharraqBahrain 11,4007,084
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4847,758
DhakaBangladesh 12,3577,679
CharnocksBarbados 4,9463,074
BrestBelarus 7,7774,833
GomelBelarus 8,0615,009
GrodnoBelarus 7,6684,765
MinskBelarus 7,7914,841
MogilevBelarus 7,8884,902
VitebskBelarus 7,7794,834
BrusselsBelgium 6,9074,292
D’UccleBelgium 6,9074,292
OstendeBelgium 6,7984,225
Belize CityBelize 3,1371,949
BeninBenin 10,1626,315
BohiconBenin 10,0736,259
CotonouBenin 10,1626,315
KandiBenin 9,8246,105
NatitingouBenin 9,7706,071
ParakouBenin 9,9426,178
SaveBenin 10,0356,236
BermudaBermuda 3,0331,885
La PazBolivia 7,3964,596
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7304,804
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2055,099
FrancistownBotswana 14,2668,865
MaunBotswana 13,8568,611
TshaneBotswana 14,0278,717
AimoresBrazil 9,0675,634
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5865,335
AltamiraBrazil 6,8904,281
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9724,333
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1965,715
ApodiBrazil 8,0585,008
AracajuBrazil 8,5675,324
AracuaiBrazil 8,7695,449
AragarcasBrazil 8,0845,023
AraxaBrazil 8,7275,423
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3475,187
BageBrazil 9,4865,894
BambuiBrazil 8,8215,482
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0655,633
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1005,033
BarcelosBrazil 6,0643,768
BarraBrazil 8,1785,082
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5404,685
BarreirasBrazil 8,1585,070
BelémBrazil 6,9674,329
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9355,552
BelterraBrazil 6,6704,145
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9384,933
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4015,842
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3595,194
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3165,168
BrevesBrazil 6,8584,262
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1885,710
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3265,795
CabroboBrazil 8,2025,097
CaceresBrazil 7,8134,855
CaetiteBrazil 8,4805,270
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3275,175
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3975,218
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8605,506
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0985,654
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9984,970
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8595,505
CaparaoBrazil 9,1115,662
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4955,279
CaratingaBrazil 9,0295,611
CaravelasBrazil 9,0235,607
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4095,226
CarolinaBrazil 7,5644,701
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0515,625
CataguasesBrazil 9,1415,680
CatalaoBrazil 8,5395,306
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7605,443
CaxiasBrazil 7,6104,729
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4115,848
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2265,112
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1255,670
ChapecoBrazil 9,1445,682
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4984,659
CipoBrazil 8,4835,271
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5364,683
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8825,520
CordeiroBrazil 9,2195,729
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2935,153
CorumbaBrazil 8,1215,047
CoximBrazil 8,2005,096
CrateusBrazil 7,8184,858
CuiabaBrazil 7,8444,874
CuritibaBrazil 9,1505,686
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8015,469
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7144,794
DouradosBrazil 8,5615,320
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2135,725
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4805,891
EspinosaBrazil 8,5505,313
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2905,151
FloraniaBrazil 8,1675,075
FlorestaBrazil 8,2625,134
FlorianoBrazil 7,8014,848
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3925,836
FormosaBrazil 8,3285,175
FortalezaBrazil 7,8404,872
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8975,528
FrancaBrazil 8,7905,462
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4275,237
GoianiaBrazil 8,3235,172
GoiasBrazil 8,2025,097
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9565,566
GrajauBrazil 7,4904,654
GuairaBrazil 8,7705,450
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8574,882
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9155,540
IbiriteBrazil 8,9365,553
IguatuBrazil 8,0174,982
IlheusBrazil 8,7745,452
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3984,598
IndaialBrazil 9,2935,775
IpameriBrazil 8,4835,272
IraiBrazil 9,1215,668
IreceBrazil 8,2815,146
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4865,273
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5164,049
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7644,203
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8105,474
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1725,700
ItapevaBrazil 9,0315,612
ItirucuBrazil 8,5905,338
ItuacuBrazil 8,5435,309
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6135,352
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8975,529
JacobinaBrazil 8,3625,196
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9864,963
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3895,213
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5985,343
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1375,678
LavrasBrazil 8,9925,588
LencoisBrazil 8,4255,236
LinharesBrazil 9,1215,668
LondrinaBrazil 8,8565,503
MacapaBrazil 6,6664,142
MacauBrazil 8,0945,030
MaceioBrazil 8,5515,314
MachadoBrazil 8,9805,580
ManausBrazil 6,4293,995
MarabaBrazil 7,2774,522
MaringaBrazil 8,8205,481
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6634,141
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5655,322
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3735,203
MonteiroBrazil 8,3025,159
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6455,372
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9694,952
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3165,168
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2325,737
ObidosBrazil 6,5694,082
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4635,259
ParacatuBrazil 8,5125,289
ParanaBrazil 8,0224,985
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1995,716
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5045,284
ParintinsBrazil 6,5654,080
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5604,698
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2645,757
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6615,382
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0485,001
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3555,192
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7405,431
PeixeBrazil 7,9334,930
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2025,097
PicosBrazil 7,9304,928
PiraiBrazil 9,1855,708
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2635,134
PompeuBrazil 8,8065,472
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5485,312
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7524,196
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1355,677
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7864,217
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4925,898
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8074,851
PosseBrazil 8,2535,129
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9154,919
RecifeBrazil 8,4675,261
RemansoBrazil 8,1175,044
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7354,185
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2535,750
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1875,709
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3485,188
SalvadorBrazil 8,6535,377
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3445,807
SantaremBrazil 6,6654,142
SantosBrazil 9,1695,697
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9035,532
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2224,488
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1255,049
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3905,835
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1565,690
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0715,637
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3404,561
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0725,637
São PauloBrazil 9,1125,662
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8715,513
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6134,109
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3175,168
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5015,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8735,514
SobralBrazil 7,7124,793
SoureBrazil 6,8954,285
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0865,025
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7336,048
SurubimBrazil 8,3925,215
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0935,029
TarauacaBrazil 6,4283,995
TauaBrazil 7,9084,914
TefeBrazil 6,2083,858
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8925,525
TeresinaBrazil 7,6654,763
TiriosBrazil 6,1573,826
TorresBrazil 9,4995,903
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0354,372
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5805,332
TriunfoBrazil 8,2265,112
TucuruiBrazil 7,0924,407
TuriacuBrazil 7,1944,470
UaupesBrazil 5,7423,568
UbatubaBrazil 9,1935,713
UberabaBrazil 8,6885,399
VassourasBrazil 9,1775,703
VicosaBrazil 9,0745,639
VitoriaBrazil 9,1875,709
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6715,388
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3634,575
BurgasBulgaria 8,7895,462
LomBulgaria 8,4625,258
PlevenBulgaria 8,5675,324
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6835,395
SadovoBulgaria 8,6935,402
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6585,380
SofiaBulgaria 8,5695,325
VarnaBulgaria 8,7505,437
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3875,833
BurundiBurundi 12,9748,062
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3878,319
SiemreapCambodia 13,2238,217
BatouriCameroon 11,2276,977
DoualaCameroon 10,9156,783
GarouaCameroon 10,7546,683
MamfeCameroon 10,7426,675
MarouaCameroon 10,7256,665
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9316,793
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8596,748
YaoundeCameroon 11,0646,875
YokoCameroon 10,9896,828
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9951,240
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4062,117
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3292,690
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 792492
Atikokan, OnCanada 534332
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9341,202
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9771,228
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1461,334
Banff, AbCanada 1,601995
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,320820
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0331,885
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,390864
Bissett, MbCanada 671417
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8771,167
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,463909
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6541,649
Brandon, MbCanada 621386
Broadview, SkCanada 773480
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1261,942
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4471,521
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7441,705
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,497930
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7301,697
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2521,399
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1551,961
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0951,923
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4821,542
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2121,996
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4801,541
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6651,656
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9411,827
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6981,055
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6721,039
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2811,417
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5421,580
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5411,579
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2661,408
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3541,463
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0651,283
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,562971
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4761,539
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,533952
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0631,904
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2061,992
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,461908
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,179732
Comox, BcCanada 2,2241,382
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4391,516
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2741,413
Coronation, AbCanada 1,378857
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,572977
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9041,805
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 742461
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0721,288
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7331,698
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9261,818
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9851,855
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8311,138
Dryden, OnCanada 590367
Earlton, OnCanada 1,286799
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,571976
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,584984
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,581983
Edson, AbCanada 1,7551,090
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4411,517
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8231,133
Estevan, SkCanada 705438
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5851,606
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9112,430
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,164723
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8401,143
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6721,039
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3591,466
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,397868
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4731,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9781,229
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1281,322
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0161,252
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2771,415
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2891,422
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6971,676
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1341,947
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,266787
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1351,327
Golden, BcCanada 1,6981,055
Goose, NfCanada 2,7141,687
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,051653
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9721,225
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4291,510
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6191,628
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2151,998
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5411,579
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5391,578
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,297806
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7171,688
Harrow, OnCanada 1,105687
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1861,359
Hope, BcCanada 1,9771,228
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3562,086
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9281,198
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3562,085
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6971,676
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7702,343
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,457906
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,134705
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,132703
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8331,139
Kenora, OnCanada 547340
Kingston, OnCanada 1,535954
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6592,274
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,7681,720
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3721,474
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7131,064
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,306811
La Tuque, QcCanada 919571
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7931,736
Langara, BcCanada 2,8211,753
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,000621
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,364848
London, OnCanada 1,206749
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,365849
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9921,238
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6581,652
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,557967
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,185737
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2252,004
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5111,561
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,236768
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1521,337
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4251,507
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1401,330
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7631,095
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 928577
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,335830
Morden, MbCanada 491305
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,311815
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6941,674
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1521,337
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6041,618
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0281,260
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9271,819
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,241771
North Bay, OnCanada 1,294804
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,590988
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,591989
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9471,210
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8411,144
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,457906
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,395867
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 835519
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2251,382
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8191,752
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4051,494
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 571355
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,151715
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1491,336
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6531,649
Princeton, BcCanada 845525
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3052,054
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9081,185
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,533953
Red Lake, OnCanada 694431
Regina (cda), SkCanada 884549
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 885550
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3052,054
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7711,100
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8421,145
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8351,762
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,208751
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3481,459
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7741,724
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3401,454
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,119695
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 906563
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3351,451
Scott, SkCanada 1,245773
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2881,422
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5471,582
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8971,179
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5232,189
Simcoe, OnCanada 590367
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 647402
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7511,088
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4581,528
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8501,771
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4851,544
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,052654
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,060659
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7771,726
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7301,696
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9411,828
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,062660
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9771,229
Thompson, MbCanada 1,208751
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 632393
Timmins, OnCanada 1,180733
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2861,420
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,328825
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,308813
Trenton, OnCanada 1,463909
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,077669
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7001,678
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8221,132
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,431889
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0981,304
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,497930
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,418881
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1141,314
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1381,328
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2821,418
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,254780
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7371,701
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0831,916
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,172728
Windsor, OnCanada 1,091678
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 555345
Wynyard, SkCanada 965599
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3661,470
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2711,411
Yorkton, SkCanada 845525
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1544,446
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0514,382
SalCape Verde 7,3784,585
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5417,171
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3487,051
AbecheChad 10,9086,778
FayaChad 10,4386,486
MoundouChad 11,0146,844
N’DjamenaChad 10,6436,613
AntofagastaChile 8,0414,997
AricaChile 7,5084,666
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3876,455
ChicoChile 10,4586,499
ChillanChile 9,3865,833
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3815,829
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4625,258
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3226,414
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2355,739
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7444,812
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1435,060
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5677,188
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7015,407
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7906,083
ParronChile 9,1775,703
Puerto AysenChile 10,3106,407
Puerto MonttChile 9,8786,138
Punta ArenasChile 11,1586,934
QuinteroChile 9,0275,610
SantiagoChile 9,0955,652
SewellChile 9,1655,695
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6045,968
ValdiviaChile 9,7006,028
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7116,035
VallenarChile 8,6315,363
ValparaisoChile 9,0305,612
AltaiChina 9,6966,025
BeijingChina 10,0366,237
ChangchunChina 9,3235,794
ChangduChina 11,4437,111
ChangshaChina 11,3627,060
ChengduChina 11,3587,058
ChongqingChina 11,4227,098
DuianChina 10,8646,751
ErlianChina 9,7766,075
GanzhouChina 11,5317,166
GuangzhouChina 11,8627,371
HaikouChina 12,3147,652
HailarChina 8,9785,579
HamiChina 10,2056,341
HetanChina 10,8736,757
JiuquanChina 10,4796,512
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5976,585
KashiChina 10,5896,580
KunmingChina 12,0027,458
LanzhouChina 10,7786,697
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6817,259
NanchangChina 11,2166,970
NanjingChina 10,7596,686
NanningChina 12,1047,521
PingbianChina 11,0266,852
QingdaoChina 10,2896,394
QiqiharChina 9,0285,610
RuoqiangChina 10,6626,625
ShanghaiChina 10,7326,669
ShantouChina 11,7197,282
ShenyangChina 9,6025,967
TaiyuanChina 10,3926,457
TaoyuanChina 11,3607,059
TengchongChina 12,0817,507
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1366,299
Xi’AnChina 10,8466,740
XichangChina 11,7007,271
YanjiChina 9,2555,751
YichangChina 11,1566,932
YinchuanChina 10,4716,507
YiningChina 10,1216,289
ZhengzhouChina 10,6616,625
ZhijiangChina 11,5497,176
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2343,253
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1833,221
AraucaColombia 4,8723,027
BarranquillaColombia 4,2992,672
Benito SalasColombia 5,0933,165
BogotáColombia 4,9593,082
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7012,921
El CaranoColombia 4,7552,955
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1163,179
MatecanaColombia 4,8833,035
PeralesColombia 4,9463,074
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1233,183
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3112,679
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8512,393
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2992,671
VanguardiaColombia 5,0363,130
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0483,759
YariguiesColombia 4,7362,943
MoroniComoros 14,6669,114
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0552,520
LimonCosta Rica 4,0892,541
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0402,510
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0632,525
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8974,907
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2885,150
SibenikCroatia 8,0785,020
SplitCroatia 8,1265,050
ZagrebCroatia 7,9154,918
CamagueyCuba 3,1011,927
CasablancaCuba 2,7251,693
HavanaCuba 2,7421,704
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4582,770
FamagustaCyprus 9,7816,078
LarnacaCyprus 9,7896,083
LimassolCyprus 9,7776,076
NicosiaCyprus 9,7466,056
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6854,776
ChebCzech Republic 7,3934,594
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7134,793
PragueCzech Republic 7,4874,652
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1407,544
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0977,517
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0277,474
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5298,407
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8808,004
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9824,338
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1334,432
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8004,225
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7424,190
MarstalDenmark 6,9454,316
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0214,363
OdenseDenmark 6,9034,290
RandersDenmark 6,8094,231
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1174,422
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7804,213
TønderDenmark 6,8584,261
TylstrupDenmark 6,7534,196
TystofteDenmark 6,9564,322
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7934,221
VestervigDenmark 6,7044,166
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5087,773
Melville HallDominica 4,6102,865
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6462,266
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7712,343
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7572,335
BaniDominican Republic 3,8052,365
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7682,342
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8012,362
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7052,303
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7252,315
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7422,325
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6032,239
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7282,317
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6962,296
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8382,385
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6842,289
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8242,376
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8712,405
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6862,290
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6512,269
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7082,304
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7142,308
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8712,406
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7092,305
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8292,379
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6202,250
MichesDominican Republic 3,8152,371
MocaDominican Republic 3,6912,294
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6512,269
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5792,224
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7872,353
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7332,320
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7262,315
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7492,330
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7352,321
PoloDominican Republic 3,7702,343
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6552,272
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6802,287
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6952,296
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7122,306
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8532,394
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7892,354
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6992,299
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7792,348
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8082,366
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6772,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7712,344
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7062,303
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8882,416
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7622,338
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6742,283
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6342,258
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8162,371
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7442,327
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7772,347
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7472,328
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6062,241
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7772,347
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6662,278
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1395,058
CanarEcuador 5,5513,450
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4813,406
IzobambaEcuador 5,3303,312
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2623,270
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7023,544
MilagroEcuador 5,4853,408
OtavaloEcuador 5,2753,278
PichilingueEcuador 5,3803,343
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3443,321
PuyoEcuador 5,4713,400
QuitoEcuador 5,3113,300
RumipambaEcuador 5,3983,354
San GabrielEcuador 5,2503,263
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9386,175
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1946,335
AswanEgypt 10,7606,686
AsyutEgypt 10,3756,447
BahariyaEgypt 10,1386,300
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1936,334
CairoEgypt 10,1156,286
DabaaEgypt 9,8696,132
DakhlaEgypt 10,3996,462
El ArishEgypt 10,1546,310
El TorEgypt 10,4116,470
FarafraEgypt 10,2016,339
HelwanEgypt 10,1356,298
HurguadaEgypt 10,5146,533
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1166,286
KhargaEgypt 10,4936,520
KosseirEgypt 10,6386,610
LuxorEgypt 10,5966,584
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7746,074
MinyaEgypt 10,2646,378
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0526,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3426,427
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4736,508
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2346,359
SalloumEgypt 9,6405,990
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8646,129
SohagEgypt 10,4586,499
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3896,456
TahrirEgypt 10,0276,231
TantaEgypt 10,0316,233
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5422,201
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5412,200
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5122,182
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5372,198
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8616,749
AsmaraEritrea 11,9177,405
AssabEritrea 12,3387,667
MassawaEritrea 11,9157,404
TallinEstonia 7,2084,479
TartuEstonia 7,3744,582
VilsandiEstonia 7,1814,463
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5037,769
GonderEthiopia 12,0907,513
NegeleEthiopia 12,8898,009
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3577,057
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6743,526
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6273,497
Laucala BayFiji 11,0846,888
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1296,915
NandiFiji 11,1296,915
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0686,878
HelsinkiFinland 7,1464,440
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1464,441
JoensuuFinland 7,1124,420
JokioinenFinland 7,0514,382
JyvskylFinland 7,0014,351
KajaaniFinland 6,9134,296
KuopioFinland 7,0284,367
KuusamoFinland 6,8194,237
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2014,475
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9684,330
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9304,307
OuluFinland 6,7854,216
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6284,119
TampereFinland 7,0094,355
TurkuFinland 7,0294,368
VaasaFinland 6,8114,232
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8114,854
BiarritzFrance 7,0594,387
BordeauxFrance 7,0194,361
BrestFrance 6,5524,072
CaenFrance 6,7424,189
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0274,367
DijonFrance 7,1964,472
GourdonFrance 7,1534,445
GrenobleFrance 7,3854,589
Le MansFrance 6,8634,265
LilleFrance 6,8534,259
LyonFrance 7,2984,535
MarseilleFrance 7,4814,649
MontpellierFrance 7,3944,595
NancyFrance 7,1594,449
NantesFrance 6,8064,230
NiceFrance 7,5854,713
ParisFrance 6,9294,306
PerpignanFrance 7,3874,591
StrasbourgFrance 7,2484,504
ToulonFrance 7,5484,690
ToulouseFrance 7,2314,494
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1473,820
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1473,820
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1483,821
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2683,895
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9803,716
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4634,638
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8455,497
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8435,495
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3555,192
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5435,309
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2495,126
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3305,798
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,05211,839
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,87011,726
BitamGabon 11,2036,962
CocobeachGabon 11,1466,926
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6637,247
LambarnGabon 11,3337,042
LastourvilleGabon 11,5337,167
LibrevilleGabon 11,1766,945
MakokouGabon 11,4327,104
MayumbaGabon 11,5807,196
MitzicGabon 11,3127,029
MkamboGabon 11,4767,131
MoandaGabon 11,6317,228
MouilaGabon 11,4857,137
Port-GentilGabon 11,2176,970
TchibanGabon 11,5647,186
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1433,196
BanjulGambia 8,1285,051
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3315,798
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6255,981
BerlinGermany 7,2584,510
BrockenGermany 7,1714,456
CologneGermany 7,0394,374
DresdenGermany 7,3824,587
ErfurtGermany 7,2504,505
EssenGermany 7,0084,355
FichtelbergGermany 7,3954,595
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1904,468
GeisenheimGermany 7,1624,451
GorlitzGermany 7,4404,623
HamburgGermany 7,0074,354
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0064,354
HannoverGermany 7,0744,396
HelgolandGermany 6,8614,263
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4914,655
KarlsruheGermany 7,2584,510
KasselGermany 7,1474,441
KonstanzGermany 7,3994,598
LeipzigGermany 7,2934,532
LindenbergGermany 7,3184,547
MagdeburgGermany 7,1974,473
MunichGermany 7,4934,656
MünsterGermany 7,0024,351
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1814,462
NurembergGermany 7,3674,578
NurnbergGermany 7,3654,577
PotsdamGermany 7,2524,506
RostockGermany 7,0704,393
SchleswigGermany 6,9204,300
StuttgartGermany 7,3184,548
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1084,417
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5184,672
AccraGhana 10,0246,229
KumasiGhana 9,8246,105
TamaleGhana 9,6676,007
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3124,544
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8565,503
AthensGreece 8,9895,586
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0145,601
ChiosGreece 9,0885,647
CorfuGreece 8,6415,370
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6235,359
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3045,781
IoanninaGreece 8,6845,396
KalamataGreece 8,9765,578
KerkiraGreece 8,6415,370
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1005,655
LamiaGreece 8,8415,494
LarissaGreece 8,7775,454
LemnosGreece 8,8975,529
LimnosGreece 8,9035,532
MethoniGreece 8,9795,579
MilosGreece 9,1425,681
MitiliniGreece 9,0495,623
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0445,620
NaxosGreece 9,1595,691
PatrasGreece 8,8595,505
RhodesGreece 9,3655,820
SamosGreece 9,1875,709
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9475,559
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2315,736
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7315,426
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9575,566
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8545,502
AasiaatGreenland 3,5812,225
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1302,566
AputiteqGreenland 4,3782,720
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8513,015
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4922,170
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4692,156
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6702,280
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7812,971
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6682,279
JulianehbGreenland 3,6632,276
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5882,230
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7812,971
NanortalikGreenland 3,7032,301
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7012,300
NordGreenland 4,8993,044
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4472,142
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7232,314
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8162,371
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5922,232
UpernavikGreenland 3,6992,299
UummannaqGreenland 3,7012,300
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5312,816
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5322,817
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4182,124
BokeGuinea 8,4605,257
ConakryGuinea 8,6605,381
FaranahGuinea 8,8495,499
KankanGuinea 8,9365,553
KindiaGuinea 8,6825,395
KissidougouGuinea 8,9495,561
LabeGuinea 8,6285,362
MacentaGuinea 9,0645,632
MamouGuinea 8,7195,418
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2205,730
SiguiriGuinea 8,8655,509
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3285,175
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5983,479
TimehriGuyana 5,6203,492
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6822,288
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0593,765
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1653,831
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0803,778
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2293,871
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1914,468
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0853,781
CatacamasHonduras 3,4782,161
CholutecaHonduras 3,6212,250
La CeibaHonduras 3,3652,091
La MesaHonduras 3,3722,095
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5042,178
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4282,130
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5402,200
TelaHonduras 3,3532,083
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9297,413
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9307,414
BudapestHungary 7,9364,932
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9514,941
DebrecenHungary 8,0685,013
KeszthelyHungary 7,9064,913
MiskolcHungary 7,9744,955
PecsHungary 8,0194,983
SzegedHungary 8,0955,031
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8334,868
AkureyriIceland 5,0203,119
DalatangiIceland 5,2323,252
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1903,225
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0703,151
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0943,165
ReykhólarIceland 4,8393,007
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8793,032
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8212,996
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9743,091
AgraIndia 11,9687,437
AhmedabadIndia 12,3597,680
AkolaIndia 12,6767,877
AllahabadIndia 12,1787,568
AmritsarIndia 11,4447,111
BangaloreIndia 13,5378,412
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1838,192
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7577,928
BikanerIndia 11,8267,349
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5548,423
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1647,559
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1647,559
DaltonganjIndia 12,3377,666
DarbhangaIndia 12,0997,519
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8817,383
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8787,381
DumkaIndia 12,3067,647
DwarkaIndia 12,3737,689
GoaIndia 13,2118,210
GuwahatiIndia 12,0727,502
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0488,108
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4407,730
JagdalpurIndia 12,8878,008
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4937,763
KotaIndia 12,1717,563
KozhikodeIndia 13,7068,517
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1906,954
LudhianaIndia 11,5407,171
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5158,398
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7237,285
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8207,966
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2048,205
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6487,860
New DelhiIndia 11,8047,335
PambanIndia 13,9608,675
PuneIndia 12,8768,001
SagarIndia 12,3417,669
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1736,943
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0268,716
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0268,716
VeravalIndia 12,5587,804
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0418,104
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7328,533
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1818,812
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1669,424
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6119,080
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4648,367
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0888,133
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4218,962
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2808,252
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8589,233
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4278,965
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7817,942
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7919,191
AbadanIran 10,8886,766
ArakIran 10,5716,569
BabolsarIran 10,3986,462
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5107,153
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2126,346
Bandar LengehIran 11,5307,165
BirjandIran 11,0026,837
BushehrIran 11,1306,916
ChahbaharIran 11,8487,362
DezfulIran 10,7026,651
EsfahanIran 10,7996,711
IranshahrIran 11,6467,237
KermanIran 11,2126,967
KermanshahIran 10,4426,489
Khoram AbadIran 10,5796,574
MashhadIran 10,6526,620
OroomiehIran 10,0306,233
RamsarIran 10,3136,408
RashtIran 10,2336,359
SemnanIran 10,5416,550
ShahroudIran 10,5036,527
ShirazIran 11,1386,922
TabrizIran 10,0346,235
TeheranIran 10,4606,500
YazdIran 10,9526,806
ZahedanIran 11,4107,090
ZanjanIran 10,2576,374
BaghdadIraq 10,4356,485
BasraIraq 10,8496,741
BelmulletIreland 5,8873,658
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0723,773
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9733,712
ClonesIreland 6,0493,759
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9793,715
CorkIreland 6,1023,792
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1053,794
DublinIreland 6,1453,819
KilkennyIreland 6,1323,811
Malin HeadIreland 5,9783,715
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2073,857
ShannonIreland 6,0323,748
ValentiaIreland 5,9953,725
EilatIsrael 10,3546,434
HaifaIsrael 10,0506,245
JerusalemIsrael 10,1506,307
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1226,290
AlbengaItaly 7,6104,729
AlgheroItaly 7,8784,896
AmendolaItaly 8,2455,124
AnconaItaly 7,9544,943
ArezzoItaly 7,8714,891
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3385,181
BergamoItaly 7,5794,709
BolognaItaly 7,7574,820
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6104,729
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4155,229
BrindisiItaly 8,4445,247
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0334,992
CameriItaly 7,5304,679
CampobassoItaly 8,1835,085
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0194,983
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0725,016
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9574,945
Cape MeleItaly 7,6194,734
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3445,185
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5395,306
CerviaItaly 7,8374,870
CiampinoItaly 8,0444,998
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7484,815
Cisa PassItaly 7,6834,774
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9824,960
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6484,752
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6075,349
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5325,302
DecimomannuItaly 8,0194,983
DobbiacoItaly 7,6394,747
FalconaraItaly 7,9454,937
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8074,851
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2425,122
FonniItaly 7,9774,957
FrontoneItaly 7,9174,920
FrosinoneItaly 8,0985,032
GelaItaly 8,5215,295
GenoaItaly 7,6244,737
GhediItaly 7,6314,742
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3785,206
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1905,089
GrossetoItaly 7,8814,897
GrottaglieItaly 8,4255,235
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9014,910
GuidoniaItaly 8,0374,995
IstranaItaly 7,7134,793
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5505,313
LatinaItaly 8,0835,023
LatronicoItaly 8,3815,208
LecceItaly 8,4905,276
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8434,874
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4035,222
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5085,287
MilanItaly 7,5714,705
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5264,676
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9164,919
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2175,106
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9334,929
PadovaItaly 7,7214,798
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6174,733
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3825,208
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3635,197
PantelleriaItaly 8,4045,222
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6804,772
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0234,985
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9384,933
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0865,025
PiacenzaItaly 7,6384,746
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7704,828
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8204,860
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1365,056
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3245,172
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0485,001
PrizziItaly 8,4205,232
RadicofaniItaly 7,9114,916
Resia PassItaly 7,5434,687
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8714,891
RivoltoItaly 7,7434,811
Rolle PassItaly 7,6484,753
RomeItaly 8,0274,988
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0244,986
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7784,833
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6074,727
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2455,123
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5375,305
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7154,794
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8894,902
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4655,260
SigonellaItaly 8,5365,304
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4205,233
TarvisioItaly 7,7314,804
TermoliItaly 8,1675,075
TorinoItaly 7,5134,668
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4954,658
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3485,187
TrevicoItaly 8,2585,132
TrevisoItaly 7,7204,797
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8054,850
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5064,665
UdineItaly 7,7464,813
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3265,174
VeniceItaly 7,7414,810
VeronaItaly 7,6674,764
VicenzaItaly 7,6914,779
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0004,972
ViterboItaly 7,9634,948